Welcome Bonus
100% up to $750 + 200 FS
20 free spins daily for 10 days
Wagering
35× (deposit + bonus)
Max bet
$7.50
Min deposit
$30
Daily withdrawal limit
$800
Supabet CasinoFree Spins

Supabet Casino Free Spins: How the Offers Work

Supabet Casino free spins come through the main casino offer, reload promotions, missions and the Bonus Crab game. Here is how the spins are awarded, what wagering applies and how to make each reward count.
Supabet Casino operates under a licence issued by the Anjouan Gaming Board, providing regulatory oversight for its casino and sports betting services.
  • OperatorNovaForge Ltd.
  • Established2024
  • Total Games11,538+
  • Software Providers94

The 200 free spins offer: 20 each day for 10 days

Australian players can receive 200 free spins with the 100% casino deposit offer, which matches a qualifying deposit up to $750. The minimum deposit is $30. You do not need to enter a promo code: after a qualifying deposit, the bonus is credited automatically.

The spins are not delivered in one large bundle. You receive 20 free spins per day for 10 consecutive days. That gives you a simple daily routine, but the offer itself expires after 10 days, so it is worth keeping an eye on the remaining time in your account.

DetailTerm
Total spins200
Delivery20 spins per day for 10 consecutive days
Minimum deposit$30
Deposit match100% up to $750
Wagering on free spin winnings40x
Casino bonus wagering35x on deposit plus bonus
Maximum bet with an active casino bonus$7.50
Expiry10 days

Keep the $7.50 maximum bet in mind

The $7.50 maximum bet applies while the casino bonus is active. That includes play connected to the deposit offer, so check your stake before spinning.

How to activate and use your free spins

The main offer is designed to activate automatically once the qualifying deposit is made. Skrill and Neteller deposits are excluded from receiving this casino offer, so choose another available deposit method if you want to qualify.

Create your account

Select Register and enter your email, password, full name, date of birth, gender, phone number and address. Registration takes approximately two minutes.

Make a qualifying deposit

Deposit at least $30 using an eligible method. Deposits are processed instantly and the casino does not charge deposit fees.

Wait for the first allocation

The qualifying casino offer is credited automatically, with 20 free spins provided for the first day of the 10-day schedule.

Use the spins as they arrive

Play the daily allocation, then return for the next 20 spins during the consecutive 10-day period.

Track the wagering

Free spin winnings carry 40x wagering. The deposit and casino bonus part carries 35x wagering on the combined deposit and bonus amount.

The account area is available through the Supabet Casino Online website on Android and iOS devices. The site is mobile-optimised, so you can use the free spins from a phone or tablet without a native app. The full library contains more than 11,500 titles.

Free spins still involve real-money play

Free spins are promotional rewards, not a guarantee of a return. Set a budget before depositing and treat the games as entertainment.

Reload free spins: extra spins after later deposits

The first offer is not the only way to receive spins. Supabet also has deposit promotions that combine free spins with a reload or deposit bonus. The exact reward depends on the promotion you activate.

PromotionRewardMain terms
50% reloadUp to $1,050 plus 50 free spins35x wagering on bonus plus deposit; $7.50 maximum bet
150% deposit bonusUp to $750 plus 50 free spins35x wagering on bonus plus deposit; $7.50 maximum bet
50% deposit bonusUp to $750 plus 50 free spins35x wagering on bonus plus deposit; $7.50 maximum bet
Weekly Reload50 free spinsDeposit NZ$40 or more, Monday to Thursday
Weekend Reload50% up to NZ$1,400 plus 50 free spinsDeposit NZ$40 or more, Friday to Sunday

The Australian-dollar reload and deposit offers can be activated in the casino account. Their shared 35x wagering rule is based on the deposit plus bonus amount. The maximum cashout on these listed casino bonuses is unlimited, while the $7.50 maximum bet remains important during bonus play.

Some ongoing promotions require a promo code, while personalised codes may be issued to loyal players. That is separate from the automatic first casino offer, which does not require a code.

Bonus Crab, missions and tournaments can add more spins

Free spins can also arrive through Supabet's extra promotional features. Bonus Crab is an interactive claw game with instant prizes that can include up to $600 cash, up to 50 free spins or bonus credit.

Challenges work differently. You complete one-off or recurring weekly missions, earn coins and redeem those coins in the shop for free spins and bonus money. This gives regular players another way to build rewards through activity rather than a single deposit.

  • Bonus Crab can award up to 50 free spins.
  • Challenges let you exchange earned coins for free spins and bonus money.
  • Roulette Run offers prizes up to $16,000.
  • Football Mystery has a $120,000 prize pool.

The five-tier VIP loyalty programme also includes personalised promotions, cashback and a personal account manager. VIP players can receive cashback of up to 15% weekly on non-live casino games, with 1x wagering applying to that VIP cashback.

Which games and wagering contributions matter

Supabet offers pokies, jackpot pokies, live tables, instant-win games, scratchcards, keno and other casino categories. Its library contains more than 10,500 pokies, over 1,000 jackpot pokies and 344 live dealer games. Popular titles include Wanted Dead or a Wild, Gates of Olympus, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza and Starlight Princess.

For bonus wagering, pokies and keno contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, table games, other card games and plinko contribute 10%. Bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%, so choosing a game with a lower contribution can make the wagering requirement take longer.

Game categoryContribution
Pokies100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live and table games10%
Plinko10%
Bingo and jackpot games0%

For example, a $30 deposit matched with a $30 bonus creates a $60 combined amount. The 35x casino requirement would be based on $60, while winnings from the free spins have their own 40x wagering rule. This is why the reward amount and the playthrough amount are two different figures.

Check contribution before choosing a game

If your goal is to clear bonus wagering, pokies, keno and scratch cards contribute more than live games, table games, video poker, plinko, bingo and jackpot games.

What to check before you use the spins

A quick check before depositing can prevent surprises. Look at the promotion attached to your account, confirm the qualifying payment method and note the expiry date. Honestly, this is the part most people skip.

  • Confirm that your deposit is at least $30 for the Australian casino offer.
  • Avoid Skrill and Neteller if you want to receive that offer.
  • Remember that 20 spins arrive per day for 10 consecutive days.
  • Keep every casino bet at or below $7.50 while the bonus is active.
  • Allow for 40x wagering on free spin winnings.
  • Check whether the game contributes 100%, 10% or 0% to wagering.
  • Use the account area to monitor the remaining bonus time and spins.

If you later win and request a Withdrawal, Australian players have a daily withdrawal limit of $800 and a monthly limit of $10,500. Withdrawal processing ranges from 0 to 3 days depending on the method, and verification requires proof of identity and proof of address. KYC verification takes 1 to 3 business days.

Support is available through live chat 24 hours a day, seven days a week. Email replies are provided within 12 hours, and support is available in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish. Permanent self-exclusion and responsible gambling resources are also available if you want a break from play.

Free Spins: your questions

How many free spins does the main Supabet Casino offer include?

It includes 200 free spins in total. The spins arrive as 20 per day for 10 consecutive days.

What deposit is needed for the Australian free spins?

The minimum qualifying deposit is $30. The offer matches 100% of the deposit up to $750.

Do I need a promo code for the main free spin offer?

No. The qualifying casino offer is credited automatically after the required deposit. Some ongoing promotions may use a promo code.

What wagering applies to the free spin winnings?

Free spin winnings have 40x wagering. The associated casino bonus uses 35x wagering on the combined deposit and bonus amount.

Can Skrill or Neteller deposits qualify for the free spins?

Skrill and Neteller are excluded payment methods for the Australian welcome casino offer.

What other ways can I receive free spins?

Reload and deposit promotions can include 50 free spins. Bonus Crab can award up to 50 free spins, and challenge coins can be redeemed for free spins in the shop.

What is the maximum bet while the casino bonus is active?

The maximum bet is $7.50 while an Australian casino bonus is active.

How long does the casino free spin offer last?

The casino bonus expires after 10 days. The 200 spins are delivered over 10 consecutive days, with 20 spins allocated each day.